today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ Brainerd - Camp Ripley Away 15000 Minnesota 115, Little Falls MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ Brainerd - Camp Ripley Away 15000 Minnesota 115, Little Falls MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Rocori High School Away 601 Red River Ave N, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Rocori High School Away 534 5th St N, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys B Team Basketball Rocori High School Away 534 5th St N, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Varsity Wrestling Alexandria Area High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Meet @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Rocori High School Away 534 5th St N, Cold Spring MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Brainerd High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Brainerd High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School + Opponents + Opponents
Columbia Heights High School
Rocori High School
Springfield High School
Away 8230 47th Ave N, New Hope MN Get Directions 9:30 am
Columbia Heights High School
Rocori High School
Springfield High School
Varsity Gymnastics Invitational @ Minnetonka High School + Opponents + Opponents
Minnetonka High School
St. Michael Albertville High School
Away 18301 Highway 7, Minnetonka MN Get Directions 11:00 am
Minnetonka High School
St. Michael Albertville High School
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving True Team @ U of M Aquatic Center Away 1910 University Ave SE, Minneapolis MN Get Directions 12:00 pm
Boys B Team Basketball Foley High School Away 621 Penn St, Foley MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Tech High School Away 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys B Team Basketball St. Cloud Tech High School Away 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Becker High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball St. Cloud Tech High School Away 1120 15th Ave S, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Becker High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Tech High School Away 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing Conference Championship @ Andes Tower Hills + Opponents + Opponents
St. Cloud Tech High School
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Willmar High School
Away 4505 Andes Rd SW, Kensington MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
St. Cloud Tech High School
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Willmar High School
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing Conference Championship @ Andes Tower Hills + Opponents + Opponents
St. Cloud Tech High School
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Willmar High School
Away 4505 Andes Rd SW, Kensington MN Get Directions 1:00 pm
St. Cloud Tech High School
Alexandria Area High School
Brainerd High School
Fergus Falls High School
Willmar High School
Boys B Team Basketball Foley High School Away 621 Penn St, Foley MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Fergus Falls High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Fergus Falls High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Fergus Falls High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ TBD Home 748 7th St N, Sartell MN 56377 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ TBD Home 748 7th St N, Sartell MN 56377 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Meet @ Pierz High School Away 112 Kamnic St, Pierz MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Apollo Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Varsity Gymnastics Brainerd High School Meet @ Brainerd H.S. Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN 56401 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Brainerd High School Meet @ Sartell H.S. Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Apollo Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Willmar High School Away 2701 30th St NE, Willmar MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys B Team Basketball Willmar High School Away 2701 30th St NE, Willmar MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Away 2701 30th St NE, Willmar MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Away 2701 30th St NE, Willmar MN Get Directions 7:15 pm