today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Apollo Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Varsity Gymnastics Monticello High School Meet @ Monticello High School Away 5225 School Blvd, Monticello MN 55362 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball St. Cloud Apollo Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ St. Cloud - Riverside Away Unknown location 2:00 pm
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing Invitational @ St. Cloud - Riverside Away Unknown location 2:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Quad @ Rocori H.S. Away 534 5th Ave N, Cold Spring MN 56320 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Alexandria Area High School Meet @ Sartell H.S. Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 901 1st St S, Sauk Rapids MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys B Team Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Sauk Rapids-Rice High School Away 1835 Osauka Rd, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 8:00 pm
Varsity Dance Eastview High School Invitational @ Eastview High School Away 6200 140th St W, Apple Valley MN 55124 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Freshman Basketball Melrose High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Melrose High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving St. Cloud Tech High School Meet @ St. Cloud Tech H.S. Away 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Melrose High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 7:15 pm
Varsity Wrestling Triangular @ Sartell H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Apollo High School
Brainerd High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:00 pm
Apollo High School
Brainerd High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Varsity Gymnastics Fergus Falls High School Meet @ FF Roosevelt School Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming & Diving Meet @ Sartell H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Monticello High School
Rocori High School
Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 6:00 pm
Monticello High School
Rocori High School
Girls Varsity Nordic Skiing Mora High School Invitational @ Mora Vasaloppet Nordic Center Away 400 N 9th St, Mora MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Nordic Skiing Mora High School Invitational @ Mora Vasaloppet Nordic Center Away 400 N 9th St, Mora MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Redwood Valley High School Invitational @ Redwood Valley High School Away 100 George Ramseth Dr, Redwood Falls MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Willmar High School Home 627 Third Ave N, Sartell MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys B Team Basketball Willmar High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Willmar High School Home 3101 Pinecone Rd N, Sartell MN Get Directions 8:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Redwood Valley High School Invitational @ Redwood Valley High School Away 100 George Ramseth Dr, Redwood Falls MN Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Holy Family Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Basketball Holy Family Away 1000 44th Ave N, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 2:30 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Becker High School Away 1529 Northway Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 9:45 am
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Fargodome, Fargo, ND Away 1800 N University Dr, Fargo ND Get Directions 10:00 am
Boys B Team Basketball Becker High School Away 1529 Northway Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 1:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Anoka High School Away 1529 Northway Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 1:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Becker High School Away 1529 Northway Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 2:45 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Big Lake High School Home 4200 33rd Street So, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Cristo Rey Jesuit High School Home 720 4th Ave S, Saint Cloud MN Get Directions 5:15 pm
Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Fargodome, Fargo, ND Away 1800 N University Dr, Fargo ND Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Mound Westonka High School Away 5905 Sunnyfield Rd E, Mound MN 55364 Get Directions 11:30 am
Boys Freshman Basketball St. Michael-Albertville Away Unknown location 12:45 pm
Boys B Team Basketball Rockford Area Away 1529 Northway Dr, St. Cloud MN Get Directions 2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Mound Westonka High School Home 31802 County Road 159, Collegeville MN Get Directions 2:45 pm