Sartell Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Start of Season @ TBD Home 748 7th St N, Sartell MN 56377 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ St. John's University Away 31802 County Road 159, Collegeville MN Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Conference Tournament @ St. John's University + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 132 pts
Willmar High School 2nd place 88 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 83 pts
Apollo High School 4th place 82 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 59 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 50 pts
St. Cloud Tech High School 8th place 41 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 7 pts
Away 31802 County Road 159, Collegeville MN Get Directions 9:00 am 7th place 41 pts
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 132 pts
Willmar High School 2nd place 88 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 83 pts
Apollo High School 4th place 82 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 59 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 50 pts
St. Cloud Tech High School 8th place 41 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 7 pts
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ St. John's University + Opponents + Opponents
Waconia High School 2nd place 2 pts
Coon Rapids High School 3rd place 1 pt
Home 31802 County Road 159, Collegeville MN Get Directions 6:30 pm 1st place 3 pts
Waconia High School 2nd place 2 pts
Coon Rapids High School 3rd place 1 pt
Boys Varsity Track Quad @ Sartell M.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 350 pts
Brainerd High School 2nd place 332 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 271 pts
Home 627 Third Ave N, Sartell MN Get Directions 4:00 pm 3rd place 282 pts
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 350 pts
Brainerd High School 2nd place 332 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 271 pts
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ Cambridge-Isanti + Opponents + Opponents
Cambridge Isanti High School 1st place 1085 pts
Andover High School 3rd place 837 pts
Anoka High School 4th place 797 pts
Grand Rapids High School 5th place 733 pts
Apollo High School 6th place 689 pts
Rogers High School 7th place 609 pts
Irondale Senior High School 8th place 564 pts
Saint Francis High School 9th place 552 pts
North Branch Area High School 10th place 531 pts
Away 430 NW 8th Ave, Cambridge MN Get Directions 4:00 pm 2nd place 910 pts
Cambridge Isanti High School 1st place 1085 pts
Andover High School 3rd place 837 pts
Anoka High School 4th place 797 pts
Grand Rapids High School 5th place 733 pts
Apollo High School 6th place 689 pts
Rogers High School 7th place 609 pts
Irondale Senior High School 8th place 564 pts
Saint Francis High School 9th place 552 pts
North Branch Area High School 10th place 531 pts
Boys Varsity Track Scrimmage @ Sartell M.S. Home 627 Third Ave N, Sartell MN Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track True Team @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 989 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 2nd place 910 pts
St. Michael Albertville High School 3rd place 872 pts
Brainerd High School 4th place 823 pts
Bemidji High School 5th place 739 pts
Apollo High School 7th place 705 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 8th place 595 pts
St. Cloud Tech High School 9th place 495 pts
Buffalo High School 10th place 472 pts
Away 5800 Jamison Ave NE, St. Michael MN Get Directions 3:00 pm 6th place 722 pts
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 989 pts
Moorhead Senior High School 2nd place 910 pts
St. Michael Albertville High School 3rd place 872 pts
Brainerd High School 4th place 823 pts
Bemidji High School 5th place 739 pts
Apollo High School 7th place 705 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 8th place 595 pts
St. Cloud Tech High School 9th place 495 pts
Buffalo High School 10th place 472 pts
Boys Varsity Track Invitational @ Alexandria Area H.S. Away 4300 Pioneer Rd NE, Alexandria MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Meet @ Brainerd H.S. + Opponents + Opponents
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 146 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 114 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 96 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 89 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 75 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 63 pts
St. Cloud Tech High School 8th place 48 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 13 pts
Away 702 S 5th St, Brainerd MN 56401 Get Directions 2:00 pm 7th place 56 pts
Alexandria Area High School 1st place 146 pts
Apollo High School 2nd place 114 pts
Brainerd High School 3rd place 96 pts
Willmar High School 4th place 89 pts
Rocori High School 5th place 75 pts
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School 6th place 63 pts
St. Cloud Tech High School 8th place 48 pts
Fergus Falls High School 9th place 13 pts
Boys Varsity Track Section @ Fergus Fall High School Away 601 Randolph Ave, Fergus Falls MN Get Directions 3:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Section Final @ Willmar - Hodapp Field @ Kennedy Elem. Away 824 7th St SW, Wilmar MN Get Directions 9:30 am 10th place 28 pts
Boys Varsity Track State Tournament @ Hamline University Away 1536 Hewitt Ave, Saint Paul MN Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Track State Tournament @ TBD Away Unknown location TBA